RSS feed

Kobáček Růžová (10/12/2017)
Sunday 10 December 2017
Category: Tréninky
Prcek, CZ
Tour de Prague - Šárka (09/12/2017)
Saturday 9 December 2017
Category: Závody
Mrazák, CZ
Nočák Krčák (05/12/2017)
Tuesday 5 December 2017
Category: Závody
PGP, CZ
Osečná - Holičky (26/11/2017)
Sunday 26 November 2017
Category: Tréninky
SCM HK, CZ
NOB - EPO Klamovka (21/11/2017)
Tuesday 21 November 2017
Category: Závody
CZ
BC 1 2018 (19/11/2017)
Sunday 19 November 2017
Category: Závody
Pavlovcovi, CZ
Sudetské Derby 2017 (18/11/2017)
Saturday 18 November 2017
Category: Závody
VLI, CZ
OBPH den (11/11/2017)
Saturday 11 November 2017
Category: Závody
Osečná, Bajeřik, CZ
(poklus bez lezení)
OBPH noc (10/11/2017)
Friday 10 November 2017
Category: Závody
Osečná, Bajeřik, CZ
limit 3,5 hod.
Harcovský bloudil 2017 (s Elin) (07/11/2017)
Tuesday 7 November 2017
Category: Závody
CZ
TIC BCN 2017 Montjuic E2 (05/11/2017)
Sunday 5 November 2017
Category: Závody
Barcelona, ESP
TIC BCN 2017 Montjuic E1 (04/11/2017)
Saturday 4 November 2017
Category: Závody
Barcelona, ESP
Noční bohnický orienťák (01/11/2017)
Wednesday 1 November 2017
Category: Závody
DKP, CZ
Noční sprint TU Liberec (31/10/2017)
Tuesday 31 October 2017
Category: Tréninky
VLI, CZ
Cambridge City Race 2017 (28/10/2017)
Saturday 28 October 2017
Category: Závody
GB
Tisá by Hnízdo (26/10/2017)
Thursday 26 October 2017
Category: Závody
OŽ Skokovy (22/10/2017)
Sunday 22 October 2017
Category: Závody
TUV, CZ
OŽ Nová Ves (15/10/2017)
Sunday 15 October 2017
Category: Závody
TJN, CZ
Sprint Boleslawiec (14/10/2017)
Saturday 14 October 2017
Category: Závody
PL
Sprint Wroclaw (14/10/2017)
Saturday 14 October 2017
Category: Závody
PL
Wroclaw - trať World Games 2017 (14/10/2017)
Saturday 14 October 2017
Category: Tréninky
PL
Horolezecký OB v Labáku by Pedro (08/10/2017)
Sunday 8 October 2017
Category: Závody
CZ
Sprint Stochov II (01/10/2017)
Sunday 1 October 2017
Category: Závody
DKL, CZ
Sprint Stochov I (01/10/2017)
Sunday 1 October 2017
Category: Závody
DKL, CZ
OŽ Bedřichov (30/09/2017)
Saturday 30 September 2017
Category: Závody
LLI, CZ
Sprint Dymník (28/09/2017)
Thursday 28 September 2017
Category: Závody
RUM, CZ
OŽ Dymník (28/09/2017)
Thursday 28 September 2017
Category: Závody
RUM, CZ
Mikrosprint Dymník (28/09/2017)
Thursday 28 September 2017
Category: Závody
Rumburk, T. Babický, CZ
MČR klasika Raspenava - rozběh (23/09/2017)
Saturday 23 September 2017
Category: Závody
CHA, CZ
s rýmou
Goslar (19/09/2017)
Tuesday 19 September 2017
Category: Tréninky
já, D
Sprint Lázně Bělohrad (16/09/2017)
Saturday 16 September 2017
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
ŽB Písek - KT (10/09/2017)
Sunday 10 September 2017
Category: Závody
OPI, CZ
ŽB Písek - klasika (09/09/2017)
Saturday 9 September 2017
Category: Závody
OPI, CZ
Sachsenmeisterschaft - Lang  (02/09/2017)
Saturday 2 September 2017
Category: Závody
Deutsch-Paulsdorf, D
PP E3 (27/08/2017)
Sunday 27 August 2017
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
PP E2 (26/08/2017)
Saturday 26 August 2017
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
PP E1 (25/08/2017)
Friday 25 August 2017
Category: Závody
TUR, CZ
Rumcajsovy míle E3 (13/08/2017)
Sunday 13 August 2017
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
Rumcajsovy míle E2 (12/08/2017)
Saturday 12 August 2017
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
Rumcajsovy míle E1 (11/08/2017)
Friday 11 August 2017
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
Advanta Adršpach E3 (06/08/2017)
Sunday 6 August 2017
Category: Závody
DOB, CZ
Advanta Adršpach E2 (05/08/2017)
Saturday 5 August 2017
Category: Závody
DOB, CZ
Advanta Adršpach E1 (04/08/2017)
Friday 4 August 2017
Category: Závody
5D Prysk E5 (30/07/2017)
Sunday 30 July 2017
Category: Závody
BOR, CZ
5D Prysk E4 (29/07/2017)
Saturday 29 July 2017
Category: Závody
BOR, CZ
5D Prysk E3 (28/07/2017)
Friday 28 July 2017
Category: Závody
BOR, CZ
5D Prysk E2 (27/07/2017)
Thursday 27 July 2017
Category: Závody
BOR, CZ
5D Prysk E1 (26/07/2017)
Wednesday 26 July 2017
Category: Závody
BOR, CZ
Havs E2 Järnavik (09/07/2017)
Sunday 9 July 2017
Category: Závody
S
Havs E1 Tjärö (08/07/2017)
Saturday 8 July 2017
Category: Závody
S
Tjust E2 - Västervik (05/07/2017)
Wednesday 5 July 2017
Category: Závody
S
Tjust E1 - Västervik (04/07/2017)
Tuesday 4 July 2017
Category: Závody
S
Sälen E3 (02/07/2017)
Sunday 2 July 2017
Category: Závody
S
Sälen E2 (01/07/2017)
Saturday 1 July 2017
Category: Závody
S
Sälen E1 (30/06/2017)
Friday 30 June 2017
Category: Závody
S
Idre E3 (29/06/2017)
Thursday 29 June 2017
Category: Závody
S
Idre E2 (28/06/2017)
Wednesday 28 June 2017
Category: Závody
S
Idre E1 (27/06/2017)
Tuesday 27 June 2017
Category: Závody
S
Idre - Fjällsprinten (26/06/2017)
Monday 26 June 2017
Category: Závody
S
Idre - Fjäll-OL (25/06/2017)
Sunday 25 June 2017
Category: Závody
S
B Litošice - KT (18/06/2017)
Sunday 18 June 2017
Category: Závody
LPU, CZ
B Litošice - klasika (17/06/2017)
Saturday 17 June 2017
Category: Závody
LPU, CZ
MČR KT Lipnice (11/06/2017)
Sunday 11 June 2017
Category: Závody
OSN, CZ
neviděl jsem na to...
MČR KT Lipnice - kvalifikace (10/06/2017)
Saturday 10 June 2017
Category: Závody
OSN, CZ
Semerink (s Elin) (06/06/2017)
Tuesday 6 June 2017
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
B megaŘitka (04/06/2017)
Sunday 4 June 2017
Category: Závody
KAM, CZ
B Řitka (03/06/2017)
Saturday 3 June 2017
Category: Závody
VSP, CZ
Bad Harzburg (01/06/2017)
Thursday 1 June 2017
Category: Tréninky
D
Sprint Seesen I (30/05/2017)
Tuesday 30 May 2017
Category: Tréninky
D
(zavřený ploty)
Sprint Seesen II (30/05/2017)
Tuesday 30 May 2017
Category: Tréninky
D
(zavřený ploty)
Palouček (29/05/2017)
Monday 29 May 2017
Category: Tréninky
H. Hanychov, Heňa
Šindelová - OM ZO klasika (28/05/2017)
Sunday 28 May 2017
Category: Závody
BSO, CZ
OM JO Krupka - klasika (27/05/2017)
Saturday 27 May 2017
Category: Závody
LTP, CZ
WOD ZOO Liberec - score (24/05/2017)
Wednesday 24 May 2017
Category: Závody
VLI, CZ
Sprint Goslar - trať WMOC 2012 (22/05/2017)
Monday 22 May 2017
Category: Tréninky
já, D
Sprint Jeseník F - trať ME2016 (21/05/2017)
Sunday 21 May 2017
Category: Tréninky
Sprint Jeseník Q - trať ME2016 (21/05/2017)
Sunday 21 May 2017
Category: Tréninky
štafety Javorník (20/05/2017)
Saturday 20 May 2017
Category: Závody
CZ
Sprint Javorník (20/05/2017)
Saturday 20 May 2017
Category: Závody
ASU, CZ
M VČO - KT Černá hora (08/05/2017)
Monday 8 May 2017
Category: Závody
Jánské Lázně, DOB, CZ
Sprint Kraví hora (07/05/2017)
Sunday 7 May 2017
Category: Závody
Brno, ZBM, CZ
Sprintové štafety Špilberk (06/05/2017)
Saturday 6 May 2017
Category: Závody
Brno, ZBM, CZ
KT Swieradów Zdrój (01/05/2017)
Monday 1 May 2017
Category: Závody
PL
OM KT Horní Řasnice (30/04/2017)
Sunday 30 April 2017
Category: Závody
FYD, CZ
Sprint Swieradów Zdrój (29/04/2017)
Saturday 29 April 2017
Category: Závody
PL
Saxbo Lückendorf (23/04/2017)
Sunday 23 April 2017
Category: Závody
ZIT, CZ
Saxbo Osečná (22/04/2017)
Saturday 22 April 2017
Category: Závody
CHA, CZ
PE 2017 E3 (16/04/2017)
Sunday 16 April 2017
Category: Závody
Jestřebí, DKP, CZ
PE 2017 E2 (15/04/2017)
Saturday 15 April 2017
Category: Závody
Jestřebí, DKP, CZ
PE 2017 E1 (14/04/2017)
Friday 14 April 2017
Category: Závody
Dubá, DKP, CZ
M Ještědské oblasti ve sprintu - Mimoň (08/04/2017)
Saturday 8 April 2017
Category: Závody
BOR, CZ
M Pražské oblasti ve sprintu Mšeno (02/04/2017)
Sunday 2 April 2017
Category: Závody
LME, CZ
OŽ VČO Kostelec nad Orlicí (01/04/2017)
Saturday 1 April 2017
Category: Závody
VAM, CZ
sprint
OŽ VČO Slatina nad Zdobnicí (01/04/2017)
Saturday 1 April 2017
Category: Závody
bez buzoly..
Hromaďák Sosnová (26/03/2017)
Sunday 26 March 2017
Category: Tréninky
Srní, Jaruzelski, CZ
Dlouhé postupy Spáleniště (25/03/2017)
Saturday 25 March 2017
Category: Tréninky
Doksy, Jaruzelski, CZ
Nočák Králův stolec (24/03/2017)
Friday 24 March 2017
Category: Tréninky
Doksy, Jaruzelski, CZ
Jarní pohár (19/03/2017)
Sunday 19 March 2017
Category: Závody
PHK, CZ
Nočák Michnovka (17/03/2017)
Friday 17 March 2017
Category: Závody
PHK, CZ
(kokotor..)
Lipica Open E5 (15/03/2017)
Wednesday 15 March 2017
Category: Závody
SLO
Sprint Vipava (14/03/2017)
Tuesday 14 March 2017
Category: Tréninky
SLO
Lipica Open E4 (14/03/2017)
Tuesday 14 March 2017
Category: Závody
SLO
Sprint Izola (13/03/2017)
Monday 13 March 2017
Category: Tréninky
SLO
Lipica Open E3 (13/03/2017)
Monday 13 March 2017
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica Open E2 (12/03/2017)
Sunday 12 March 2017
Category: Závody
SLO
Sprint Vipavski Kriz (11/03/2017)
Saturday 11 March 2017
Category: Tréninky
SLO
Lipica Open E1 (11/03/2017)
Saturday 11 March 2017
Category: Závody
SLO
Nočák Zdislava (08/03/2017)
Wednesday 8 March 2017
Category: Tréninky
Píchal, CZ
Praga Magica 2017 (05/03/2017)
Sunday 5 March 2017
Category: Závody
Jéňa Šváb, CZ
trochu zakletá K16+K17... jinak paráda
Polar cup Karolína (04/03/2017)
Saturday 4 March 2017
Category: Tréninky
DOK, CZ
podceněním ostroúhlového stavitele skoro vynechávám K4..
Final BC Česká Lípa (26/02/2017)
Sunday 26 February 2017
Category: Závody
Pekka
cestou do Turecka (K71b.) jsem zaběhl mezi žiletkové ploty (taky jdou přelést...)
Sosnová (25/02/2017)
Saturday 25 February 2017
Category: Tréninky
Pekka
Nočák Polesí (22/02/2017)
Wednesday 22 February 2017
Category: Tréninky
Kaďák
Bull Island Dublin (20/02/2017)
Monday 20 February 2017
Category: Tréninky
IRL
Armagh Sprint Weekend 2017 - Urban (19/02/2017)
Sunday 19 February 2017
Category: Závody
UK
Glenmore (18/02/2017)
Saturday 18 February 2017
Category: Tréninky
IRL
Armagh Sprint Weekend 2017 - Final (18/02/2017)
Saturday 18 February 2017
Category: Závody
UK
Armagh Sprint Weekend 2017 - Heats (18/02/2017)
Saturday 18 February 2017
Category: Závody
UK
Armagh Sprint Weekend 2017 - Night - pokr. (17/02/2017)
(kokot z K13 na K19)
Armagh Sprint Weekend 2017 - Night (17/02/2017)
Friday 17 February 2017
Category: Závody
UK
Sprint Bezděz (11/02/2017)
Saturday 11 February 2017
Category: Závody
BOR/DOK, CZ
(zmrzlej hlubočák)
BC Kost (05/02/2017)
Sunday 5 February 2017
Category: Tréninky
M. Omová, CZ
score 90´
zapomenutá K45 + nestíhačka na K42 + mokrej hlubočák
Kamenický Šenov (04/02/2017)
Saturday 4 February 2017
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
(sníh+led)
ZHL Hradec Králové (29/01/2017)
Sunday 29 January 2017
Category: Závody
SHK, CZ
Nočák Hodkovice (ve sněhu) (25/01/2017)
Wednesday 25 January 2017
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Roudnice n.L (21/01/2017)
Saturday 21 January 2017
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Chrastava ve sněhu (14/01/2017)
Saturday 14 January 2017
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Harrachov ve sněhu (stínování) (09/01/2017)
Monday 9 January 2017
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Kufrování s Krakonošem II (27/12/2016)
Tuesday 27 December 2016
Category: Závody
Vrchlabí, VRL, CZ
krásně napálenej na K11 (stále jsem tam viděl při tom sněžení nějakou možnost proklouznutí) a otazníky na K7 (šlo to...
Kufrování s Krakonošem (26/12/2016)
Monday 26 December 2016
Category: Závody
Jilemnice, JIL, CZ
Štěpánské sprintování (26/12/2016)
Monday 26 December 2016
Category: Závody
Turnov, TUR, CZ
Sprint Doksy (23/12/2016)
Friday 23 December 2016
Category: Tréninky
?, CZ
Nočák Hanychov (21/12/2016)
Wednesday 21 December 2016
Category: Tréninky
Janča V., CZ
Městský midlik Bratislava (20/12/2016)
Tuesday 20 December 2016
Category: Tréninky
http://rg.orienteering.sk/cgi-bin/reitti.cgi?act=m, SK
sice sníh a led, ale moc pěkný (včetně chycení se do finty na K2)
Vánoční sprint (18/12/2016)
Sunday 18 December 2016
Category: Závody
Hradec Králové, PHK, CZ
Tour de Vypich (10/12/2016)
Saturday 10 December 2016
Category: Závody
Mrazák, CZ
(patička nedovolila rozlet, ale jinak paráda!)
Nočák na Slovance v hlubočáku (03/12/2016)
Saturday 3 December 2016
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Weihnachts-OL Krippen (26/11/2016)
Saturday 26 November 2016
Category: Závody
Helmut Conrad, D
Rychnov n.Kn. (25/11/2016)
Friday 25 November 2016
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Opočno (24/11/2016)
Thursday 24 November 2016
Category: Tréninky
mapa z repre soustř., CZ
BC 1/2017 Okna (20/11/2016)
Sunday 20 November 2016
Category: Závody
Hradečák, CZ
Derby Fojtka (19/11/2016)
Saturday 19 November 2016
Category: Závody
Kobřik, CZ
SMIK Jevany (17/11/2016)
Thursday 17 November 2016
Category: Závody
SLP, CZ
Nočák Kalich (16/11/2016)
Wednesday 16 November 2016
Category: Tréninky
F. Wolf, CZ
Králův stolec (12/11/2016)
Saturday 12 November 2016
Category: Tréninky
Doksy, mapa z JRD soustř., CZ
HULK štafety (11/11/2016)
Friday 11 November 2016
Category: Závody
Rysák, CZ
Nočák Bedřichovka (09/11/2016)
Wednesday 9 November 2016
Category: Tréninky
P. Hradec, CZ
OZ Kaňk (05/11/2016)
Saturday 5 November 2016
Category: Závody
SHK, CZ
celkem 6,1 km 39.42 min.
Nočák Bohnice (02/11/2016)
Wednesday 2 November 2016
Category: Závody
DKP, CZ
Nočák Harcovský bloudil (s Elin) (01/11/2016)
Tuesday 1 November 2016
Category: Závody
CZ
Nočák Letná (25/10/2016)
Tuesday 25 October 2016
Category: Závody
EPO, CZ
zbytečně mrňavej zákres tratě (přeběhl jsem K10..) + bizarní stavba, fajnový to bylo zejména v buši pod Stalinem, ale j...
Rodinné štafety - Běleč (23/10/2016)
Sunday 23 October 2016
Category: Závody
Kipli, CZ
Horolezecký OB Ostrov (22/10/2016)
Saturday 22 October 2016
Category: Závody
Pedro, CZ
Bukowa Cup E3 - middle (16/10/2016)
Sunday 16 October 2016
Category: Závody
Szczecin, PL
čas 56:53 (bez buřtu v cíli)
Bukowa Cup E2 - long (15/10/2016)
Saturday 15 October 2016
Category: Závody
Szczecin, PL
Bukowa Cup E1 - night (14/10/2016)
Friday 14 October 2016
Category: Závody
Szczecin, PL
Nočák Ústí n.O. (12/10/2016)
Wednesday 12 October 2016
Category: Tréninky
CZ
(afterkolben)
MTBO Kontrolbraní Kocourov (02/10/2016)
Sunday 2 October 2016
Category: Závody
GC LTM, CZ
score, limit 180 min.|Results
Rumburská lilie E3 (28/09/2016)
Wednesday 28 September 2016
Category: Závody
T. Babický, CZ
score, limit 40 min.
nestíhačka..
Rumburská lilie E2 (28/09/2016)
Wednesday 28 September 2016
Category: Závody
T. Babický, CZ
score, limit 30 min.
Rumburská lilie E1 (28/09/2016)
Wednesday 28 September 2016
Category: Závody
T. Babický, CZ
score, limit 30 min.
Bezděz - sprint (24/09/2016)
Saturday 24 September 2016
Category: Závody
DOK, CZ
Na KT13 dokořán otevřená branka. Zrak šálil, kontrola vábila. Jasně ojebáno. Ale nejen mnou, hlavně pořadateli. Pokud s...
OZ Bezděz KT (24/09/2016)
Saturday 24 September 2016
Category: Závody
DOK, CZ
Náborák Králův Háj (20/09/2016)
Tuesday 20 September 2016
Category: Závody
VLI, CZ
Sprintomidlik Klůček (17/09/2016)
Saturday 17 September 2016
Category: Tréninky
Doksy, já, CZ
ŽB Severák - krátká (12/09/2016)
Monday 12 September 2016
Category: Závody
TJN, CZ
ŽB Severák - klasika (11/09/2016)
Sunday 11 September 2016
Category: Závody
TJN, CZ
no fuel
Liverpool Big Weekend E2 - Urban (1) (04/09/2016)
Sunday 4 September 2016
Category: Závody
UK
Liverpool Big Weekend E2 - Urban (2) (04/09/2016)
Sunday 4 September 2016
Category: Závody
UK
Liverpool Big Weekend E1 - Ainsdale (03/09/2016)
Saturday 3 September 2016
Category: Závody
UK
Maso v dunách. Významnou proměnnou byl písek, na pešinách paradoxně nejhlubší, a pak podrost. Vysoká tráva, vrbičky, o...
PP E3 (21/08/2016)
Sunday 21 August 2016
Category: Závody
TUR, CZ
PP E2 (20/08/2016)
Saturday 20 August 2016
Category: Závody
TUR, CZ
PP E1 (19/08/2016)
Friday 19 August 2016
Category: Závody
TUR, CZ
Rumcajs E4 (07/08/2016)
Sunday 7 August 2016
Category: Závody
SJC
Rumcajs E3 (06/08/2016)
Saturday 6 August 2016
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
Rumcajs E2 (06/08/2016)
Saturday 6 August 2016
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
Rumcajs E1 (05/08/2016)
Friday 5 August 2016
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
SOW E6 (23/07/2016)
Saturday 23 July 2016
Category: Závody
CH
SOW E5 (zrušeno) (22/07/2016)
Friday 22 July 2016
Category: Závody
CH
SOW E4 (21/07/2016)
Thursday 21 July 2016
Category: Závody
CH
SOW E3 (19/07/2016)
Tuesday 19 July 2016
Category: Závody
CH
SOW E2 (18/07/2016)
Monday 18 July 2016
Category: Závody
CH
SOW E1 (17/07/2016)
Sunday 17 July 2016
Category: Závody
CH
SOW - sprint St. Moritz 2 (16/07/2016)
Saturday 16 July 2016
Category: Závody
CH
SOW - sprint St. Moritz 1 (16/07/2016)
Saturday 16 July 2016
Category: Závody
CH
MTBO Sněžnický stratég (09/07/2016)
Saturday 9 July 2016
Category: Závody
Bynovec, Reactor Děčín, CZ
Sprint Mělník - stínování (06/07/2016)
Wednesday 6 July 2016
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
nádhera!!
Šindelová E3 (03/07/2016)
Sunday 3 July 2016
Category: Závody
BSO, CZ
Šindelová E2 (02/07/2016)
Saturday 2 July 2016
Category: Závody
BSO, CZ
Šindelová E1 (01/07/2016)
Friday 1 July 2016
Category: Závody
BSO, CZ
MČR KT Hojná Voda - finále (26/06/2016)
Sunday 26 June 2016
Category: Závody
PGP, CZ
posunutej tisk (= chyba na 1 a 2 - pak iq-krach)
MČR KT Hojná Voda - semifinále (25/06/2016)
Saturday 25 June 2016
Category: Závody
PGP, CZ
ŽB Žihle - KT (19/06/2016)
Sunday 19 June 2016
Category: Závody
JES, CZ
ŽB Žihle - klasika (18/06/2016)
Saturday 18 June 2016
Category: Závody
JES, CZ
OM Milíře (12/06/2016)
Sunday 12 June 2016
Category: Závody
TJN, CZ
MTBO Úštěcký masakr (04/06/2016)
Saturday 4 June 2016
Category: Závody
Úštěk, GC LTM, CZ
Saxbo E2 (22/05/2016)
Sunday 22 May 2016
Category: Závody
Oybin, ZIT, D
Saxbo E1  (21/05/2016)
Saturday 21 May 2016
Category: Závody
Oybin, CHA, D
ŽB Halouny - KT (15/05/2016)
Sunday 15 May 2016
Category: Závody
VSP, CZ
ŽB Halouny - klasika (14/05/2016)
Saturday 14 May 2016
Category: Závody
VSP, CZ
Tulipán E5 (08/05/2016)
Sunday 8 May 2016
Category: Závody
Roudnice n. L , T. Babický, CZ
Tulipán E4 (08/05/2016)
Sunday 8 May 2016
Category: Závody
Roudnice n. L - Hlubák, T. Babický, CZ
Tulipán E3 (08/05/2016)
Sunday 8 May 2016
Category: Závody
Roudnice n. L - Hostěraz, T. Babický, CZ
Tulipán E2 (07/05/2016)
Saturday 7 May 2016
Category: Závody
Zavadilka, T. Babický, CZ
Tulipán E1 (07/05/2016)
Saturday 7 May 2016
Category: Závody
Oleško, T. Babický, CZ
ŽB Trutnov - KT (01/05/2016)
Sunday 1 May 2016
Category: Závody
LTU, CZ
ŽB Trutnov - klasika (30/04/2016)
Saturday 30 April 2016
Category: Závody
SHK, CZ
Norwegian Spring - long (24/04/2016)
Sunday 24 April 2016
Category: Závody
Halden, N
Norwegian Spring - middle (23/04/2016)
Saturday 23 April 2016
Category: Závody
Halden, N
Norwegian Spring - sprint (22/04/2016)
Friday 22 April 2016
Category: Závody
Halden, N
Srní (20/04/2016)
Wednesday 20 April 2016
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
MČR NOB Doksy (16/04/2016)
Saturday 16 April 2016
Category: Závody
DOK, CZ
Sprint Železnice (09/04/2016)
Saturday 9 April 2016
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
Sprint Benátky nad Jizerou (09/04/2016)
Saturday 9 April 2016
Category: Závody
CZ
Nočák Hamr (06/04/2016)
Wednesday 6 April 2016
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Midlik Břevniště (03/04/2016)
Sunday 3 April 2016
Category: Tréninky
trať HE z 5D BOR´15, CZ
PE E3 (27/03/2016)
Sunday 27 March 2016
Category: Závody
Skalka, DKP, CZ
PE E2 (26/03/2016)
Saturday 26 March 2016
Category: Závody
Skalka, DKP, CZ
PE E1 (25/03/2016)
Friday 25 March 2016
Category: Závody
Zahrádky, DKP, CZ
NOB Biřička (18/03/2016)
Friday 18 March 2016
Category: Závody
PHK, CZ
Lipica open E5 (16/03/2016)
Wednesday 16 March 2016
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica open E4 (15/03/2016)
Tuesday 15 March 2016
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica open E3 (14/03/2016)
Monday 14 March 2016
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica open E2 (13/03/2016)
Sunday 13 March 2016
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica open E1 (12/03/2016)
Saturday 12 March 2016
Category: Závody
SLO
Sprint Nový Bor (06/03/2016)
Sunday 6 March 2016
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
Papstdorf - Kreismeisterschaft Sächsische Schweiz (05/03/2016)
Saturday 5 March 2016
Category: Závody
ESV Lok Bad Schandau, D
Sprint Stráž p.R. (28/02/2016)
Sunday 28 February 2016
Category: Tréninky
CZ
http://repreob.hyperlink.cz/index.php?pozice=23&pomp=906
Okna - Kukačka (28/02/2016)
Sunday 28 February 2016
Category: Tréninky
CZ
http://repreob.hyperlink.cz/index.php?pozice=23&pomp=911
Dobřeň (27/02/2016)
Saturday 27 February 2016
Category: Tréninky
CZ
http://repreob.hyperlink.cz/index.php?pozice=23&pomp=911
Doksy (27/02/2016)
Saturday 27 February 2016
Category: Tréninky
CZ
http://repreob.hyperlink.cz/index.php?pozice=23&pomp=911
BC 8/2016 Boreček (21/02/2016)
Sunday 21 February 2016
Category: Závody
Pekka, CZ
Brighton City Race (2015) (18/02/2016)
Thursday 18 February 2016
Category: Tréninky
UK
night
British Sprint Championship 2011 (Final) (16/02/2016)
Tuesday 16 February 2016
Category: Tréninky
Brighton-Falmer, UK
night
British Sprint Championship 2011 (Heat) (16/02/2016)
Tuesday 16 February 2016
Category: Tréninky
Brighton-Falmer, UK
night
London City Race (2014) (13/02/2016)
Saturday 13 February 2016
Category: Tréninky
UK
Brighton City Race (2014) (10/02/2016)
Wednesday 10 February 2016
Category: Tréninky
UK
BC 7/2016 Liberec (07/02/2016)
Sunday 7 February 2016
Category: Závody
já, CZ
Turnov - stínování (31/01/2016)
Sunday 31 January 2016
Category: Tréninky
CZ
BC 6/2016 (25/01/2016)
Monday 25 January 2016
Category: Závody
Lasvice, Čert+Boris+Ota+Ivana, CZ
Score 90´+ 3x lokalizace + hlubočák
Sprint Jablonné v Podještědí (17/01/2016)
Sunday 17 January 2016
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Okřešice (09/01/2016)
Saturday 9 January 2016
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
sprint Český Dub (03/01/2016)
Sunday 3 January 2016
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
díky mapy.cz
sprint Hodkovice (03/01/2016)
Sunday 3 January 2016
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
díky mapy.cz
Kobáček Bynov (02/01/2016)
Saturday 2 January 2016
Category: Závody
Prcek, CZ
Dresden centrum (29/12/2015)
Tuesday 29 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
D
http://www.ravinenkartor.se/show_map.php?user=Kr%C3%BCgerol&map=35
TU Dresden (29/12/2015)
Tuesday 29 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
D
http://www.ravinenkartor.se/show_map.php?user=Kr%C3%BCgerol&map=34
Koridor Kost (28/12/2015)
Monday 28 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
CZ
http://www.guedels.ch/karten/show_map.php?user=remoruch&map=644
BC 4/2016 (27/12/2015)
Sunday 27 December 2015
Category: Závody
Úštěk, T. Babický, CZ
Score 70´
Trávník/Naděje (26/12/2015)
Saturday 26 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
Kristýna - stínování (25/12/2015)
Friday 25 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
Hrádek n.N., já
trať z OZ 2009
Malý Borný - stínování (23/12/2015)
Wednesday 23 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Vánoční sprint H. Králové (20/12/2015)
Sunday 20 December 2015
Category: Závody
PHK, CZ
Bratislava - Staré Mesto (16/12/2015)
Wednesday 16 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
SK
Karlsplatz Wien (15/12/2015)
Tuesday 15 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
A
http://www.plohni.com/maps/show_map.php?user=veitsi&map=1244#
Donaupark Wien (15/12/2015)
Tuesday 15 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
A
http://www.plohni.com/maps/show_map.php?user=bedi&map=1276
Jihlava (D1>stop) (14/12/2015)
Monday 14 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
SJI
trať z M-Vysočiny´15
BC 3/2016 (13/12/2015)
Sunday 13 December 2015
Category: Závody
Bedřichovka, CHA, CZ
Score 70´
Koridor Stráž p.R. (13/12/2015)
Sunday 13 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
Nočák Srní (12/12/2015)
Saturday 12 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
BC 2/2016 (06/12/2015)
Sunday 6 December 2015
Category: Závody
Svojkov, Pavlovcovi, CZ
score 60+10´
Nočák Kateřinky (03/12/2015)
Thursday 3 December 2015
Category: Tréninky
Martinské prase, Jaruzelski, CZ
Horolezecký nočák Jalůvčí (28/11/2015)
Saturday 28 November 2015
Category: Závody
Pedro
Nočák Arnoltice (20/11/2015)
Friday 20 November 2015
Category: Tréninky
LDC, CZ
SMIK 2015 (17/11/2015)
Tuesday 17 November 2015
Category: Závody
Statenice, SLA, CZ
psychotortura např. 40A mi sebrali pod rukou nebo po 4´ čekání na 46C až se otevře, zjistím, že jsem ji už cvakal jako ...
BC 1/2016 (15/11/2015)
Sunday 15 November 2015
Category: Závody
Hradčany, Hradečák, CZ
Puchar Paulinum - Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska  (24/10/2015)
Saturday 24 October 2015
Category: Závody
Michalowice, PL
Nočák Bohnice (20/10/2015)
Tuesday 20 October 2015
Category: Závody
DKP, CZ
OZ Krupka / KT (17/10/2015)
Saturday 17 October 2015
Category: Závody
LTP, CZ
Jistý vyhoň roku! Bolestivá mapa a tragická stavba. Všechny palce dolu!
OZ Krupka / sprint (17/10/2015)
Saturday 17 October 2015
Category: Závody
LTP, CZ
Kraków City Race E2 (11/10/2015)
Sunday 11 October 2015
Category: Závody
PL
nádhera
Kraków City Race E1 night (10/10/2015)
Saturday 10 October 2015
Category: Závody
PL
na K7 volnej kousavej pitbul > panika > iq krach
Na Stohánek (06/10/2015)
Tuesday 6 October 2015
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Dolnośląski Festiwal Biegu na Orientację E2 (04/10/2015)
Sunday 4 October 2015
Category: Závody
G. Raciborowice, Tukan Iwiny, PL
Dolnośląski Festiwal Biegu na Orientację E1 (03/10/2015)
Saturday 3 October 2015
Category: Závody
Niwnice, Tukan Iwiny, PL
Srní - Kraví hora (27/09/2015)
Sunday 27 September 2015
Category: Tréninky
trať OZ DOK, CZ
Jakuszyce na pohodu (26/09/2015)
Saturday 26 September 2015
Category: Tréninky
trať z M-Polska, PL
OZ Bedřichovka (20/09/2015)
Sunday 20 September 2015
Category: Závody
CHA, CZ
Sachsenmeisterschaft Sprint-OL Görlitz E2 (19/09/2015)
Saturday 19 September 2015
Category: Závody
D
Sachsenmeisterschaft Sprint-OL Görlitz E1 (19/09/2015)
Saturday 19 September 2015
Category: Závody
D
Doksy - stínování (12/09/2015)
Saturday 12 September 2015
Category: Tréninky
CZ
http://vd-ob.cz/?p=1078
ŽA - Maršovy Chody (06/09/2015)
Sunday 6 September 2015
Category: Závody
MLA, CZ
ŽA - Maršovy Chody (05/09/2015)
Saturday 5 September 2015
Category: Závody
MLA, CZ
Kraków ráno (04/09/2015)
Friday 4 September 2015
Category: Tréninky
PL
www.mistrzowiewkrakowie.pl
Černý rybník / stínování Elin (02/09/2015)
Wednesday 2 September 2015
Category: Tréninky
Hamr-Děvín, já, CZ
Jihor 2015 (30/08/2015)
Sunday 30 August 2015
Category: Závody
Trocnov, PCB, CZ
Husitský štít (29/08/2015)
Saturday 29 August 2015
Category: Závody
Trocnov, VCB, CZ
Jukola afterparty 2 (26/08/2015)
Wednesday 26 August 2015
Category: Tréninky
Pamio, FIN
Jukola afterparty 1 (25/08/2015)
Tuesday 25 August 2015
Category: Tréninky
Pamio, FIN
PP E3 Kacanovy - Ultimate (23/08/2015)
Sunday 23 August 2015
Category: Závody
TUR, CZ
Bohemia E5 (09/08/2015)
Sunday 9 August 2015
Category: Závody
Stráž pod Ralskem, BOR, CZ
Bohemia E4 (08/08/2015)
Saturday 8 August 2015
Category: Závody
Stráž pod Ralskem, BOR, CZ
Bohemia E3 (07/08/2015)
Friday 7 August 2015
Category: Závody
Hamr-Děvín, BOR, CZ
Bohemia E2 (06/08/2015)
Thursday 6 August 2015
Category: Závody
Hamr-Děvín, BOR, CZ
Bohemia E1 (05/08/2015)
Wednesday 5 August 2015
Category: Závody
Osečná, BOR, CZ
Kytlice - trať D z nominaček  (29/07/2015)
Wednesday 29 July 2015
Category: Tréninky
CZ
http://repreob.hyperlink.cz/index.php?pozice=23&pomp=871
Jilemnice / stínování (25/07/2015)
Saturday 25 July 2015
Category: Tréninky
CZ
trať Kufrování s Krakonošem '14 http://tretra.org/postupy/show_map.php?user=TAP8808&map=289
Supí hora / stínování (18/07/2015)
Saturday 18 July 2015
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Trénink Larvik / stínování (11/07/2015)
Saturday 11 July 2015
Category: Tréninky
N
http://stoltzen.no/okart/show_map.php?user=Erlend&map=1850
JWOC Tour-Sørlandsgaloppen E5 (10/07/2015)
Friday 10 July 2015
Category: Závody
Rauland, N
Direkte AK
JWOC Tour-Sørlandsgaloppen E4 (09/07/2015)
Thursday 9 July 2015
Category: Závody
Rauland, N
Direkte AK
JWOC Tour-Sørlandsgaloppen E3 (07/07/2015)
Tuesday 7 July 2015
Category: Závody
Rauland, N
Direkte AK
JWOC Tour-Sørlandsgaloppen E2 (06/07/2015)
Monday 6 July 2015
Category: Závody
Rauland, N
Direkte AK
JWOC Tour-Sørlandsgaloppen E1 (04/07/2015)
Saturday 4 July 2015
Category: Závody
Hoydalsmo, N
Direkte AK
OB na trajektu Hirtshals-Larvik (03/07/2015)
Friday 3 July 2015
Category: Tréninky
Colorline SuperSpeed 2
http://www.tiborv.net/maps/show_map.php?user=Tibor&map=183
Tornby - trénink duny (02/07/2015)
Thursday 2 July 2015
Category: Tréninky
DK
http://ok-vendelboerne.dk/doma/show_map.php?user=susanne&map=433
Wolfsegg (11/06/2015)
Thursday 11 June 2015
Category: Tréninky
já, D
odporný-zelený, ani už nebyla vůle na to druhý kolo
ŽB Pekloves - krátká (07/06/2015)
Sunday 7 June 2015
Category: Závody
Tábor, SJC, CZ
ŽB Pekloves - klasika  (06/06/2015)
Saturday 6 June 2015
Category: Závody
Tábor, SJC, CZ
Štafety Kroučová (30/05/2015)
Saturday 30 May 2015
Category: Závody
DKP, CZ
sprint Žatec (30/05/2015)
Saturday 30 May 2015
Category: Závody
DKP, CZ
Karlinky - farsta s Elin.. (23/05/2015)
Saturday 23 May 2015
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
ŽB Sušice / Albrechtice (17/05/2015)
Sunday 17 May 2015
Category: Závody
PGP, CZ
ŽB Sušice / Albrechtice (16/05/2015)
Saturday 16 May 2015
Category: Závody
PGP, CZ
KT Stráž p.Ralskem  (10/05/2015)
Sunday 10 May 2015
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
jo, na K11 jsem potkal prouhatý fešátka-selátka s mamkou velkou sviní, takže trochu štrés..
Mistrovství Německa ve sprintu - finále (09/05/2015)
Saturday 9 May 2015
Category: Závody
Freiberg, D
Mistrovství Německa ve sprintu - kvalifikace (09/05/2015)
Saturday 9 May 2015
Category: Závody
Freiberg, D
Sprint Stráž p.Ralskem / stínování (07/05/2015)
Thursday 7 May 2015
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
Sprint Stráž p.Ralskem / stínování (06/05/2015)
Wednesday 6 May 2015
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
ŽB Vranov - krátká (03/05/2015)
Sunday 3 May 2015
Category: Závody
LPU, CZ
no power..
ŽB Vranov - klasika (02/05/2015)
Saturday 2 May 2015
Category: Závody
LPU, CZ
Tulipán Úštěk E3 (01/05/2015)
Friday 1 May 2015
Category: Závody
T. Babický, CZ
Tulipán Úštěk E2 (01/05/2015)
Friday 1 May 2015
Category: Závody
T. Babický, CZ
Tulipán Úštěk E1 (01/05/2015)
Friday 1 May 2015
Category: Závody
T. Babický, CZ
Černý rybník II / stínování (29/04/2015)
Wednesday 29 April 2015
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
OZ Kytlice (26/04/2015)
Sunday 26 April 2015
Category: Závody
BOR, CZ
OM KT Rýnovice (25/04/2015)
Saturday 25 April 2015
Category: Závody
TJN, CZ
OM sprint Rýnovice (25/04/2015)
Saturday 25 April 2015
Category: Závody
TJN, CZ
Černý rybník / stínování (21/04/2015)
Tuesday 21 April 2015
Category: Tréninky
Hamr-Děvín, já, CZ
Tajemnice Dolnego Śląska E3 (19/04/2015)
Sunday 19 April 2015
Category: Závody
Leszczyna, PL
Tajemnice Dolnego Śląska E2 (18/04/2015)
Saturday 18 April 2015
Category: Závody
Wilków, PL
Tajemnice Dolnego Śląska E1 (17/04/2015)
Friday 17 April 2015
Category: Závody
Zlatoryje, PL
Lužice / stínování-střídačka (14/04/2015)
Tuesday 14 April 2015
Category: Tréninky
Hamr-Děvín, Pekka, CZ
OM KT Velká Černoc (12/04/2015)
Sunday 12 April 2015
Category: Závody
Liščí rokle, SLA, CZ
Výsypka Horní Jiřetín (11/04/2015)
Saturday 11 April 2015
Category: Tréninky
Repre VT 02/2015, CZ
http://repreob.hyperlink.cz/index.php?pozice=23&pomp=836
Kombik Břevniště (09/04/2015)
Thursday 9 April 2015
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
PE 2015 E3 (06/04/2015)
Monday 6 April 2015
Category: Závody
Chlum, DKP, CZ
PE 2015 E2 (05/04/2015)
Sunday 5 April 2015
Category: Závody
Chlum, DKP, CZ
PE 2015 E1 (04/04/2015)
Saturday 4 April 2015
Category: Závody
Zahrádky, DKP, CZ
Skalní chůze Svojkov (01/04/2015)
Wednesday 1 April 2015
Category: Tréninky
Pekka
Kobáček Všemily (29/03/2015)
Sunday 29 March 2015
Category: Tréninky
Vlčkovi, CZ
OZ Nová Ves - sprint (28/03/2015)
Saturday 28 March 2015
Category: Závody
TUR, CZ
OZ Branžež KT (28/03/2015)
Saturday 28 March 2015
Category: Závody
TUR
Jonsdorf (21/03/2015)
Saturday 21 March 2015
Category: Tréninky
Kobřik, D
Rousínov (21/03/2015)
Saturday 21 March 2015
Category: Tréninky
Vráťa, CZ
Liburnija orienteering meeting E2 (15/03/2015)
Sunday 15 March 2015
Category: Závody
Krk, CRO
Liburnija orienteering meeting E1 (14/03/2015)
Saturday 14 March 2015
Category: Závody
Krk, CRO
Lipica Open E5 (10/03/2015)
Tuesday 10 March 2015
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica Open E4 (09/03/2015)
Monday 9 March 2015
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica Open E3 (08/03/2015)
Sunday 8 March 2015
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica Open E2 (07/03/2015)
Saturday 7 March 2015
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica Open E1 (06/03/2015)
Friday 6 March 2015
Category: Závody
SLO
OCAD.cz cup (01/03/2015)
Sunday 1 March 2015
Category: Závody
Technická univerzita v Liberci, TJN, CZ
Pohár SJC - Železnice (28/02/2015)
Saturday 28 February 2015
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
BC 8/2015 (22/02/2015)
Sunday 22 February 2015
Category: Závody
Osečná, Pekka, CZ
Pekkova pomsta|Results
konečně spravedlivej boBr! :-)
Náhlov-Osečná (21/02/2015)
Saturday 21 February 2015
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Midlik Náhlov-Osečná (14/02/2015)
Saturday 14 February 2015
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
k8: projebaná buzola 7´
Afterkolben skoronočák (13/02/2015)
Friday 13 February 2015
Category: Tréninky
Srní, Pekka, CZ
Extáze!!
BC 7/2015 (08/02/2015)
Sunday 8 February 2015
Category: Závody
Terezín, T. Babický, CZ
Score 70 + bonus 20 min.
Taková nestíhačka..
Branžež (07/02/2015)
Saturday 7 February 2015
Category: Tréninky
M.Nykodým, CZ
zmrzlo & kluzko
Sv. Kopeček - stínování (01/02/2015)
Sunday 1 February 2015
Category: Tréninky
ZOO Olomouc, AMS 2014, CZ
Olomouc - stínování (01/02/2015)
Sunday 1 February 2015
Category: Tréninky
CZ
Kroměříž - stínování (31/01/2015)
Saturday 31 January 2015
Category: Tréninky
AMS 2014, CZ
zamknutý brány do parku..
Třebíč - stínování (31/01/2015)
Saturday 31 January 2015
Category: Tréninky
Židovská čtvrť, (mapa po Zhustovi), CZ
Nočák Sosnová (30/01/2015)
Friday 30 January 2015
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
BC 5/2015  (11/01/2015)
Sunday 11 January 2015
Category: Závody
Polesí, Pavlovcovi, CZ
Score, 70 min
totální nasazení..
Masomidlik Lasvice (10/01/2015)
Saturday 10 January 2015
Category: Tréninky
M.Nykodým, CZ
Sahara, 15°C
Hodkovice (stínování Elin+Lea) (04/01/2015)
Sunday 4 January 2015
Category: Tréninky
CZ
Posilvestrovský OB  (03/01/2015)
Saturday 3 January 2015
Category: Tréninky
Bynovec, Prcek, CZ
Score
Litoměřice (stínování Elin+Lea) (02/01/2015)
Friday 2 January 2015
Category: Tréninky
CZ
Midlik Králův Stolec (29/12/2014)
Monday 29 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
Doksy, Pekka, CZ
BC 4/2015 (28/12/2014)
Sunday 28 December 2014
Category: Závody
Cvikov, Koláč, CZ
PZL Hláska (27/12/2014)
Saturday 27 December 2014
Category: Závody
Senohraby, Hřeb, CZ
Polesí (stínování Elin+Lea) (26/12/2014)
Friday 26 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Svitava+Velenice (shluky+mikro) (25/12/2014)
Thursday 25 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
Pekka+TUR, CZ
Sprint Doksy (stínování Elin+Lea) (23/12/2014)
Tuesday 23 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
Nočák Děvín - reflexy do 18.1.2015 - krátká (22/12/2014)
Monday 22 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
Hamr na Jezeře, já, CZ
Nočák Děvín - reflexy do 18.1.2015 - dlouhá (22/12/2014)
Monday 22 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
Hamr na Jezeře, já, CZ
Zlatonedělní sprint (21/12/2014)
Sunday 21 December 2014
Category: Závody
Potštejn, SRK, CZ
Vánoční sprint (21/12/2014)
Sunday 21 December 2014
Category: Závody
Hradec Králové, PHK, CZ
Rousínov (20/12/2014)
Saturday 20 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
Kořen+Honzák, CZ
BC 3/2015 (14/12/2014)
Sunday 14 December 2014
Category: Závody
Šedina, T. Novák, CZ
PZL - Tour de Braník (13/12/2014)
Saturday 13 December 2014
Category: Závody
Praha, J. Mrázek, CZ
Bratislava - Záhorska Bystrica (11/12/2014)
Thursday 11 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
trať MSR 2010 DE, SK
NOB - Šajdíkove Humence (10/12/2014)
Wednesday 10 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
trať CESOM 2014, SK
NOB - Borský Mikuláš (10/12/2014)
Wednesday 10 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
trať CESOM 2012, SK
Srní bez cest (06/12/2014)
Saturday 6 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
Turku - Ruissalo / kochačka po ránu (05/12/2014)
Friday 5 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
já, FIN
Turku - nočák / trať SP-NORT 2013 (04/12/2014)
Thursday 4 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
FIN
Solvalla - kochačka / cestou do kolbenky (04/12/2014)
Thursday 4 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
Espoo, FIN
Ranní Rychnov (03/12/2014)
Wednesday 3 December 2014
Category: Tréninky
BC 2/2015 (30/11/2014)
Sunday 30 November 2014
Category: Závody
Nový Bor, CZ
MemoryScore 75 min
Kontroly bez čísel jsou paměťové (z lichých kontrol)
Mikulášský NOB s lany (29/11/2014)
Saturday 29 November 2014
Category: Tréninky
Ludvíkovice, Pedro, CZ
Kombo Mnich (29/11/2014)
Saturday 29 November 2014
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
NOB - Žulák (26/11/2014)
Wednesday 26 November 2014
Category: Tréninky
Jaruzelski, CZ
VLI zakončení sezóny - kombo (23/11/2014)
Sunday 23 November 2014
Category: Tréninky
Bramberk, Přéma - M.Nykodým, CZ
VLI zakončení sezóny (22/11/2014)
Saturday 22 November 2014
Category: Tréninky
Břízky, Přéma, CZ
NOB - Bedřichovka (19/11/2014)
Wednesday 19 November 2014
Category: Tréninky
Jaruzelski, CZ
St. Splavy (stínování Ley) (17/11/2014)
Monday 17 November 2014
Category: Tréninky
BC 1/2015 (16/11/2014)
Sunday 16 November 2014
Category: Závody
Všemily, Nehasilovi, CZ
Score, 80 min.
Sosnová / okruhy (15/11/2014)
Saturday 15 November 2014
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
OBPH - noc (14/11/2014)
Friday 14 November 2014
Category: Závody
Malá Skála, CZ
Taškařice|Results
Derby (08/11/2014)
Saturday 8 November 2014
Category: Závody
Skalní brána 1991, Kobřik, CZ
OZ Bramberk (26/10/2014)
Sunday 26 October 2014
Category: Závody
TJN, CZ
OZ Skokovy (19/10/2014)
Sunday 19 October 2014
Category: Závody
Kost, TUV, CZ
Smržov (cestou z kolbenky) (15/10/2014)
Wednesday 15 October 2014
Category: Tréninky
CZ
hnus a vopruz! (zdroj: http://www.numberoneaucklanddoma.com/maps/show_map.php?user=nh&map=496)
MČR Družstva - St. Plzenec (12/10/2014)
Sunday 12 October 2014
Category: Závody
Radyně, CZ
MČR Štafety - St. Plzenec (11/10/2014)
Saturday 11 October 2014
Category: Závody
Radyně, VPM, CZ
OZ Šemanovice (05/10/2014)
Sunday 5 October 2014
Category: Závody
Umrlčí rokle, DKP, CZ
OZ Zdislava (04/10/2014)
Saturday 4 October 2014
Category: Závody
CHA, CZ
MČR Osečná - FNL (28/09/2014)
Sunday 28 September 2014
Category: Závody
Holičky, BOR, CZ
Klasika
MČR Osečná - SMF (27/09/2014)
Saturday 27 September 2014
Category: Závody
Holičky, BOR, CZ
Klasika
OZ St. Splavy (20/09/2014)
Saturday 20 September 2014
Category: Závody
Karolína, DOK, CZ
Klasika
Zase zbytečně patnáctka, slepejš..
MČR Smiřice  (14/09/2014)
Sunday 14 September 2014
Category: Závody
SHK, CZ
Sprintové štafety
Hostinné (13/09/2014)
Saturday 13 September 2014
Category: Závody
LTU, CZ
Sprint
ŽB Proseč (07/09/2014)
Sunday 7 September 2014
Category: Závody
Maštale, CHT, CZ
Middle
ŽB Proseč (06/09/2014)
Saturday 6 September 2014
Category: Závody
Maštale, CHT, CZ
Klasika
CVČ E3 (31/08/2014)
Sunday 31 August 2014
Category: Závody
Závora, PHK, CZ
CVČ E2 (30/08/2014)
Saturday 30 August 2014
Category: Závody
Odolov, PHK, CZ
CVČ E1 (29/08/2014)
Friday 29 August 2014
Category: Závody
Závora, PHK
PP E3 (H21 Ultimate) (24/08/2014)
Sunday 24 August 2014
Category: Závody
Branžež, TUR, CZ
Klasika
PP E2 (H21 Ultimate) (23/08/2014)
Saturday 23 August 2014
Category: Závody
Branžež, TUR, CZ
Sprint
PP E1 (H21 Ultimate) (23/08/2014)
Saturday 23 August 2014
Category: Závody
Branžež, TUR, CZ
Middle
PP prolog (22/08/2014)
Friday 22 August 2014
Category: Závody
Branžež, TUR, CZ
Middle
Valečov E4 (17/08/2014)
Sunday 17 August 2014
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
Valečov E3 (17/08/2014)
Sunday 17 August 2014
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
5x sršeň mezi 18.-19.k
Valečov E2 (16/08/2014)
Saturday 16 August 2014
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
Valečov E1 (16/08/2014)
Saturday 16 August 2014
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
Turnov - stínování Elin s Leou (14/08/2014)
Thursday 14 August 2014
Category: Tréninky
Hvězdárna, CZ
http://www.tur.cz/maps/show_map.php?user=9100&map=228
Kytlice (12/08/2014)
Tuesday 12 August 2014
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
Stínování Elin+Lea (10/08/2014)
Sunday 10 August 2014
Category: Tréninky
Ostrov, já, CZ
Stínování Elin+Lea (08/08/2014)
Friday 8 August 2014
Category: Tréninky
Sosnová, Pekka, CZ
Enkláva (03/08/2014)
Sunday 3 August 2014
Category: Tréninky
CZ
http://www.bestik.cz/mapy/show_map.php?user=dym&map=2934
Hradčany (02/08/2014)
Saturday 2 August 2014
Category: Tréninky
DOK, CZ
Repre Kost II (31/07/2014)
Thursday 31 July 2014
Category: Tréninky
Skokovy, CZ
Repre Kost I (31/07/2014)
Thursday 31 July 2014
Category: Tréninky
Skokovy, CZ
SOW E6 (25/07/2014)
Friday 25 July 2014
Category: Závody
Zermatt, CH
SOW E5 (24/07/2014)
Thursday 24 July 2014
Category: Závody
Zermatt, CH
SOW E4 (23/07/2014)
Wednesday 23 July 2014
Category: Závody
Zermatt, CH
SOW E3 (21/07/2014)
Monday 21 July 2014
Category: Závody
Zermatt, CH
SOW E2 (20/07/2014)
Sunday 20 July 2014
Category: Závody
Zermatt, CH
SOW E1 (19/07/2014)
Saturday 19 July 2014
Category: Závody
Zermatt , CH
Veteran cup E3 (13/07/2014)
Sunday 13 July 2014
Category: Závody
Potštejn, VAM, CZ
Veteran cup E2 (12/07/2014)
Saturday 12 July 2014
Category: Závody
Potštejn, VAM, CZ
Veteran cup E1 (11/07/2014)
Friday 11 July 2014
Category: Závody
Potštejn, VAM, CZ
Sprint
Svojkov (09/07/2014)
Wednesday 9 July 2014
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
Deutsche Park Tour - Bautzen (06/07/2014)
Sunday 6 July 2014
Category: Závody
Görlitz, D
Sprint
Sachsenmeisterschaft Mittel-OL - II (05/07/2014)
Saturday 5 July 2014
Category: Závody
Jauernick-Buschbach, Görlitz, D
Middle
Sachsenmeisterschaft Mittel-OL - I (05/07/2014)
Saturday 5 July 2014
Category: Závody
Jauernick-Buschbach, Görlitz, D
Middle
Tour de Bukovina (29/06/2014)
Sunday 29 June 2014
Category: Tréninky
Valdštejn, Hnízdo, CZ
A MČR KT Liberec (26/06/2014)
Thursday 26 June 2014
Category: Závody
Žulák, Mat, CZ
MČR KT Adršpach - finále (22/06/2014)
Sunday 22 June 2014
Category: Závody
Aljoša, CZ
Middle
MČR KT Teplice nad Metují - semifinále (21/06/2014)
Saturday 21 June 2014
Category: Závody
Aljoša, CZ
Middle
Trénink Zbirohy (18/06/2014)
Wednesday 18 June 2014
Category: Tréninky
TUR, CZ
Trénink Maxičky II (15/06/2014)
Sunday 15 June 2014
Category: Závody
Pekka, CZ
Middle
Trénink Maxičky I (15/06/2014)
Sunday 15 June 2014
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
Middle
OŽ LLI Albrechtice u Frýdlantu (14/06/2014)
Saturday 14 June 2014
Category: Závody
Kančák, LLI, CZ
ŽB Fojtka (08/06/2014)
Sunday 8 June 2014
Category: Závody
Zaječí důl, CHA, CZ
Middle
ŽB Fojtka (07/06/2014)
Saturday 7 June 2014
Category: Závody
Červená ruka, CHA, CZ
klasika
Úštěcký masakr (30/05/2014)
Friday 30 May 2014
Category: Závody
Sudety-Texas, GC LTM, CZ
score MTBO 6 hod.|Results
Bukovina (25/05/2014)
Sunday 25 May 2014
Category: Tréninky
Minibukča, Hnízdo, CZ
Bedřichovka (24/05/2014)
Saturday 24 May 2014
Category: Tréninky
CZ
ŽA Rokytá (18/05/2014)
Sunday 18 May 2014
Category: Závody
Ralsko, TUR, CZ
Middle
ŽA Rokytá (17/05/2014)
Saturday 17 May 2014
Category: Závody
Ralsko, TUR, CZ
klasika
ŽB Landštejn (11/05/2014)
Sunday 11 May 2014
Category: Závody
SJH, CZ
klasika
ŽB Landštejn (10/05/2014)
Saturday 10 May 2014
Category: Závody
SJH, CZ
Middle
MČR Sprint Znojmo (08/05/2014)
Thursday 8 May 2014
Category: Závody
ZBM, CZ
Sprint
OZ Meziboří - sprint (03/05/2014)
Saturday 3 May 2014
Category: Závody
Meziboří, LIT, CZ
Sprint
OZ Meziboří (03/05/2014)
Saturday 3 May 2014
Category: Závody
Tesařova cesta, LIT, CZ
Middle
Litoměřický TULIPÁN E3 (01/05/2014)
Thursday 1 May 2014
Category: Závody
Libochovice, DLT, CZ
Score sprint
Litoměřický TULIPÁN E2 (01/05/2014)
Thursday 1 May 2014
Category: Závody
Libochovice, DLT, CZ
Score sprint
Litoměřický TULIPÁN E1 (01/05/2014)
Thursday 1 May 2014
Category: Závody
Hazmburk, DLT, CZ
Score sprint
Oblastní přebor KL (27/04/2014)
Sunday 27 April 2014
Category: Závody
Jablonec n.N. - Mšeno, TJN, CZ
Oblastní přebor Pražské oblasti KT (26/04/2014)
Saturday 26 April 2014
Category: Závody
Čertovy hlavy, PGP, CZ
Middle
Prague Easter E2 (19/04/2014)
Saturday 19 April 2014
Category: Závody
Babylon, DKP, CZ
Prague Easter E1 (18/04/2014)
Friday 18 April 2014
Category: Závody
Zahrádky, DKP, CZ
Middle
Oblastní přebor - sprint (14/04/2014)
Monday 14 April 2014
Category: Závody
Mnich, BOR, CZ
Sprint
Oblastní přebor KT (13/04/2014)
Sunday 13 April 2014
Category: Závody
Sosnová, BOR, CZ
Middle
Afterkolbenka run  (11/04/2014)
Friday 11 April 2014
Category: Tréninky
Srní, CZ
Libverda open (05/04/2014)
Saturday 5 April 2014
Category: Tréninky
Martijan, CZ
KOBáček Srbská Kamenice (31/03/2014)
Monday 31 March 2014
Category: Tréninky
Pevnost, LDC, CZ
Trénink Popovka (29/03/2014)
Saturday 29 March 2014
Category: Tréninky
Dolní Sedlo, Kaďák, CZ
Vielposten OL 2014 part 2 (23/03/2014)
Sunday 23 March 2014
Category: Závody
Liebethal, TU Dresden, D
Vielposten OL 2014 part 1 (23/03/2014)
Sunday 23 March 2014
Category: Závody
Liebethal, TU Dresden, D
Jarní pohár (22/03/2014)
Saturday 22 March 2014
Category: Závody
Vysoká nad Labem, PHK, CZ
Pekkomila 2014 (16/03/2014)
Sunday 16 March 2014
Category: Závody
Srní, Pekka, CZ
štafety, leg 1
Lipica Open E5 (12/03/2014)
Wednesday 12 March 2014
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica Open E4 (11/03/2014)
Tuesday 11 March 2014
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica Open E3 (10/03/2014)
Monday 10 March 2014
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica Open E2 (09/03/2014)
Sunday 9 March 2014
Category: Závody
SLO
Lipica Open E1 (08/03/2014)
Saturday 8 March 2014
Category: Závody
SLO
Deutsche Park Tour - Doppelsprint (02/03/2014)
Sunday 2 March 2014
Category: Závody
Schöna, H. Conrad, D
Sprint
Deutsche Park Tour - Doppelsprint (02/03/2014)
Sunday 2 March 2014
Category: Závody
Schöna, H. Conrad, D
Sprint
Kreismeisterschaft Sächsische Schweiz - Osterzgebirge (01/03/2014)
Saturday 1 March 2014
Category: Závody
Schöna, H. Conrad, D
NOB Srní (28/02/2014)
Friday 28 February 2014
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
Middle
8. Bor Cup 2014 (23/02/2014)
Sunday 23 February 2014
Category: Závody
Lasvice, Pekka, CZ
4 kontroly k ob-vynechání
Pohár SJC (22/02/2014)
Saturday 22 February 2014
Category: Tréninky
Jičín-sídliště, SJC, CZ
Midlik Králův Stolec (16/02/2014)
Sunday 16 February 2014
Category: Tréninky
Doksy, Pekka, CZ
Trénink Blata (15/02/2014)
Saturday 15 February 2014
Category: Tréninky
Pařez, J. Havlík, CZ
Sprint Doksy (15/02/2014)
Saturday 15 February 2014
Category: Tréninky
Doksy, Pekka, CZ
NOB Sosnová (14/02/2014)
Friday 14 February 2014
Category: Tréninky
Mnich, Pekka, CZ
7. Bor Cup 2014 (09/02/2014)
Sunday 9 February 2014
Category: Závody
Břevniště, Martijan, CZ
Jaruzelskiho kost (08/02/2014)
Saturday 8 February 2014
Category: Tréninky
Kost, Jaruzelski, CZ
Trénink Velenice (02/02/2014)
Sunday 2 February 2014
Category: Tréninky
Svitava, Pekka, CZ
Midlik Veselí  (01/02/2014)
Saturday 1 February 2014
Category: Tréninky
Hradčany, Pekka, CZ
Middle
6. Bor Cup 2014 2. kolo (26/01/2014)
Sunday 26 January 2014
Category: Závody
Hradčany, SMB, CZ
Score
6. Bor Cup 2014 1. kolo (26/01/2014)
Sunday 26 January 2014
Category: Závody
Hradčany, SMB, CZ
Score
Repete BC 5 full (19/01/2014)
Sunday 19 January 2014
Category: Tréninky
Okřešice, CZ
Score
10°C, nádhera
5. Bor Cup 2014 (12/01/2014)
Sunday 12 January 2014
Category: Závody
Srní, Pavlovcovi, CZ
jebačka
Koláčova middlofarsta (05/01/2014)
Sunday 5 January 2014
Category: Tréninky
Rousínov, Koláč, CZ
Bautzen / stínování Elin (03/01/2014)
Friday 3 January 2014
Category: Tréninky
D
Sprint
DM Mittel 2007 (03/01/2014)
Friday 3 January 2014
Category: Tréninky
Dresden, D
Middle
Meissen / stínování Elin (03/01/2014)
Friday 3 January 2014
Category: Tréninky
D
Sprint
Sychrov / stínování Elin (02/01/2014)
Thursday 2 January 2014
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Sprint
Middle Hradčany (30/12/2013)
Monday 30 December 2013
Category: Tréninky
Oltářík, CZ
4. Bor Cup 2014 - Foto OB (29/12/2013)
Sunday 29 December 2013
Category: Závody
Litoměřice, T. Babický, CZ
čurákovina roku - přiběhneš na kontrolu a deset minut hledáš třeba detail 5x15 cm, někde, kdesi..
Silvestrovský KOBáček (28/12/2013)
Saturday 28 December 2013
Category: Závody
Folknáře, Dádik, CZ
Sychrov / stínování Elin (27/12/2013)
Friday 27 December 2013
Category: Tréninky
já, CZ
Sprint
Middle Mnich (27/12/2013)
Friday 27 December 2013
Category: Tréninky
Sosnová, Pekka, CZ
Koláčovo hagaby (25/12/2013)
Wednesday 25 December 2013
Category: Tréninky
Cvikov, CZ
Vánoční sprint (22/12/2013)
Sunday 22 December 2013
Category: Závody
Hradec Králové, PHK, CZ
Sprint
PZL Tour de Jižák / stínování Elin (21/12/2013)
Saturday 21 December 2013
Category: Závody
Praha, J. Mrázek, CZ
Trénink Bratislava (17/12/2013)
Tuesday 17 December 2013
Category: Tréninky
trať CESOM 2013, SVK
Sprint
začátek u hotelu před K7, některé průchody byly zavřené
3. Bor Cup 2014 (15/12/2013)
Sunday 15 December 2013
Category: Závody
Vřesová dolina, Nehasilovi, CZ
Score 60´
PZL Nymburk part 2 (14/12/2013)
Saturday 14 December 2013
Category: Závody
Z. Koč, CZ
PZL Nymburk part 1 (14/12/2013)
Saturday 14 December 2013
Category: Závody
Z. Koč, CZ
Sosnová - dlouhý postupy (08/12/2013)
Sunday 8 December 2013
Category: Tréninky
Pekka, CZ
PZL 100K Třeboc  (01/12/2013)
Sunday 1 December 2013
Category: Závody
Kroučová/Třeboc, DKP, CZ
Polar Cup Spáleniště (laserscan) (30/11/2013)
Saturday 30 November 2013
Category: Tréninky
Bezděz, Tom Novák, CZ
Middle
Mikulášský horolezecký NOB (23/11/2013)
Saturday 23 November 2013
Category: Závody
Maxičky, Pedro, CZ
1. Bor Cup 2014 (17/11/2013)
Sunday 17 November 2013
Category: Závody
Borný / Karolína, Hradečák, CZ
score+azimut+vrstevnice+paměťák
OBPH - noc (16/11/2013)
Saturday 16 November 2013
Category: Závody
Svor, Nehasilovi, CZ
bizardmasakr
Derby 2013 (09/11/2013)
Saturday 9 November 2013
Category: Závody
Drábovna + Zabolky + Kopanina, Kobřik, CZ
MČR HROB E2 (03/11/2013)
Sunday 3 November 2013
Category: Závody
Vyšší Brod, CZ
MČR HROB E1 (02/11/2013)
Saturday 2 November 2013
Category: Závody
Vyšší Brod, CZ
OZ Beroun (28/10/2013)
Monday 28 October 2013
Category: Závody
LBE, CZ
Sprint
OZ Svárov (27/10/2013)
Sunday 27 October 2013
Category: Závody
Česká Lípa, TJN, CZ
Middle
OZ Sosnová (26/10/2013)
Saturday 26 October 2013
Category: Závody
BOR, CZ
Middle
Malá Opička (22/10/2013)
Tuesday 22 October 2013
Category: Tréninky
Lázně Bělohrad, Trať OZ NPA, CZ
Middle
OZ Kost (20/10/2013)
Sunday 20 October 2013
Category: Závody
Skokovy, TUV, CZ
Middle
Vielposten OL 2013 part 2 (12/10/2013)
Saturday 12 October 2013
Category: Závody
Papsdorf, TU Dresden, D
Vielposten OL 2013 part 1 (12/10/2013)
Saturday 12 October 2013
Category: Závody
Papsdorf, TU Dresden, D
JMS Radvanice (06/10/2013)
Sunday 6 October 2013
Category: Tréninky
Závora, CZ
OZ Zdislava (05/10/2013)
Saturday 5 October 2013
Category: Závody
Sviňské kopce, CHA, CZ
Middle Srní (02/10/2013)
Wednesday 2 October 2013
Category: Tréninky
Sosnová, CZ
MČR družstva (29/09/2013)
Sunday 29 September 2013
Category: Závody
Břízky, TJN, CZ
MČR štafety (28/09/2013)
Saturday 28 September 2013
Category: Závody
Břízky, TJN, CZ
MTBO - ČP Long Zákupy (22/09/2013)
Sunday 22 September 2013
Category: Závody
Zákupy / Svitava, BOR, CZ
Montjuic (03/09/2013)
Tuesday 3 September 2013
Category: Tréninky
Barcelona, ESP
kochačka v olympijském areálu
West Cup E3 (01/09/2013)
Sunday 1 September 2013
Category: Závody
Rájec, NEJ, CZ
Klasika
West Cup E2 (31/08/2013)
Saturday 31 August 2013
Category: Závody
Rájec, NEJ, CZ
Free order
West Cup E1 (30/08/2013)
Friday 30 August 2013
Category: Závody
Rájec, NEJ, CZ
Middle
PP E3 (25/08/2013)
Sunday 25 August 2013
Category: Závody
Skaláček, TUR, CZ
Klasika
PP E2 (24/08/2013)
Saturday 24 August 2013
Category: Závody
Bora, TUR, CZ
Sprint
PP E1 (24/08/2013)
Saturday 24 August 2013
Category: Závody
Skaláček, TUR, CZ
Middle
Rumcajs E4 (18/08/2013)
Sunday 18 August 2013
Category: Závody
Brada, SJC, CZ
Zkrácená
Rumcajs E3 (17/08/2013)
Saturday 17 August 2013
Category: Závody
Jičín, SJC, CZ
Sprint
Rumcajs E2 (17/08/2013)
Saturday 17 August 2013
Category: Závody
Brada, SJC, CZ
Sprint
Rumcajs E1 (16/08/2013)
Friday 16 August 2013
Category: Závody
Blata, SJC, CZ
Middle
Advanta E3 (11/08/2013)
Sunday 11 August 2013
Category: Závody
Nové Město nad Metují, DOB, CZ
Middle
Advanta E2 (10/08/2013)
Saturday 10 August 2013
Category: Závody
Zdobnice, DOB, CZ
Klasika
Advanta E1 (09/08/2013)
Friday 9 August 2013
Category: Závody
Nové Město nad Metují, DOB, CZ
Sprint
B5H (03/08/2013)
Saturday 3 August 2013
B5H
Category: Závody
Bedřichov, CZ
MTBO 5 hod.|Results
Bohemia E5 (28/07/2013)
Sunday 28 July 2013
Category: Závody
Kytlice, BOR, CZ
Bohemia E4 (27/07/2013)
Saturday 27 July 2013
Category: Závody
Kytlice, BOR, CZ
Bohemia E3 (26/07/2013)
Friday 26 July 2013
Category: Závody
Kytlice, BOR, CZ
Bohemia E2 (25/07/2013)
Thursday 25 July 2013
Category: Závody
Chřibská, BOR, CZ
Bohemia E1 (24/07/2013)
Wednesday 24 July 2013
Category: Závody
Chřibská, BOR, CZ
Böhmisches Tor (21/07/2013)
Sunday 21 July 2013
Category: Tréninky
Jonsdorf, já, D+CZ
Krakow - pevné kontroly (17/07/2013)
Wednesday 17 July 2013
Category: Tréninky
Las Wolski, PL
http://jot.cal.pl/wawel/mapy-2/
Trénink Srbsko (14/07/2013)
Sunday 14 July 2013
Category: Tréninky
Branžež, já, CZ
Middle
MTBO - Sněžnický stratég (13/07/2013)
Saturday 13 July 2013
Category: Závody
České Středohoří, Reactor Děčín, CZ
MTBO|Results
Sälen 3D - E3 (30/06/2013)
Sunday 30 June 2013
Category: Závody
Myrflodammen, SWE
Middle
Sälen 3D - E2 (29/06/2013)
Saturday 29 June 2013
Category: Závody
Myrflodammen, SWE
Klasika
Sälen 3D - E1 (28/06/2013)
Friday 28 June 2013
Category: Závody
Myrflodammen, SWE
Middle
Idre 3D - E3 (27/06/2013)
Thursday 27 June 2013
Category: Závody
Idre Fjäll, SWE
Klasika
Nádherný závod. Na tohle se nezapomíná!
Idre 3D - E2 (26/06/2013)
Wednesday 26 June 2013
Category: Závody
Idre Fjäll, SWE
Middle
Idre 3D - E1 (25/06/2013)
Tuesday 25 June 2013
Category: Závody
Idre Fjäll, SWE
Idre Fjäll - Fjällsprinten (24/06/2013)
Monday 24 June 2013
Category: Závody
SWE
Idre Fjäll OL (23/06/2013)
Sunday 23 June 2013
Category: Závody
SWE
Skjeberg (21/06/2013)
Friday 21 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
Fredrikstad, N
Jorstadmyra (20/06/2013)
Thursday 20 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
Fredrikstad, N
Oslo - Holmenkollen  (19/06/2013)
Wednesday 19 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
N
Oslo - Vigeland park (stínování Elin) (19/06/2013)
Wednesday 19 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
N
Halden (stínování Elin) (18/06/2013)
Tuesday 18 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
N
Bergsjoen (18/06/2013)
Tuesday 18 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
Halden, N
Asmaloy (17/06/2013)
Monday 17 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
Fredrikstad, N
Viker (17/06/2013)
Monday 17 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
Fredrikstad, N
Kjokoy (17/06/2013)
Monday 17 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
Fredrikstad, N
Sponvika (16/06/2013)
Sunday 16 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
Halden, N
Iddefjordfjella (16/06/2013)
Sunday 16 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
Halden, N
OM KL Chřibská (08/06/2013)
Saturday 8 June 2013
Category: Závody
U potoka I, BOR, CZ
Klasika
Čertovy zahrádky (06/06/2013)
Thursday 6 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
Horní Dehtov, CZ
Čertovy skrýše (06/06/2013)
Thursday 6 June 2013
Category: Tréninky
Horní Dehtov, CZ
Robotron Cup (WRE) (02/06/2013)
Sunday 2 June 2013
Category: Závody
Altenberg, D
Kontroly 5-7 zruseny diky rozvodnenemu hranicnimu potoku.
DM-Mittel 2013 (01/06/2013)
Saturday 1 June 2013
Category: Závody
Altenberg, D
Trenink Kytlice (24/05/2013)
Friday 24 May 2013
Category: Tréninky
CZ
Trenink Kopanina (22/05/2013)
Wednesday 22 May 2013
Category: Tréninky
TUR, CZ
Na Smrk (21/05/2013)
Tuesday 21 May 2013
Category: Tréninky
Bily Potok, CZ
OZ Milire (19/05/2013)
Sunday 19 May 2013
Category: Závody
VLI, CZ
Klasika
stavitel Martijan..
OM Stafety Jablonec n. N. (18/05/2013)
Saturday 18 May 2013
Category: Závody
Srnci Dul, TJN, CZ
Stafety
OZ Jablonec n. N. (18/05/2013)
Saturday 18 May 2013
Category: Závody
Dobra Voda, TJN, CZ
Middle
ZB - Janov u Rakovnika (12/05/2013)
Sunday 12 May 2013
Category: Závody
SLA, CZ
Middle
Konecne midlik jak se patri!
ZB - Janov u Rakovnika (11/05/2013)
Saturday 11 May 2013
Category: Závody
DKL, CZ
Klasika
bordel a humus + starecek nemohl precist mapu..
MCR Sprint Chrudim (08/05/2013)
Wednesday 8 May 2013
Category: Závody
LPU, CZ
Sprint
Saxbo E2 (05/05/2013)
Sunday 5 May 2013
Category: Závody
Jonsdorf, ZIT, D
Klasika
Saxbo E1 (04/05/2013)
Saturday 4 May 2013
Category: Závody
Rynoltice, CHA, CZ
Klasika
Litomericky tulipan E3 (01/05/2013)
Wednesday 1 May 2013
Category: Závody
Terezin, LTM, CZ
Score sprint
/totalni nasazeni - bohuzel - z cile jsem se vracel pro 67.. takze zas kokot/
Litomericky tulipan E2 (01/05/2013)
Wednesday 1 May 2013
Category: Závody
Terezin, LTM, CZ
Score sprint
/u 92 jsem zapomnel na 79../
Litomericky tulipan E1 (01/05/2013)
Wednesday 1 May 2013
Category: Závody
Terezin - golfove hriste, LTM, CZ
Score sprint
LLI stafety (28/04/2013)
Sunday 28 April 2013
Category: Tréninky
Janovice / Zdislava, Jaruzelski, CZ
Leg 1
OM KT Osek u Duchcova (27/04/2013)
Saturday 27 April 2013
Category: Závody
Salesiova vysina, LTP, CZ
Middle
Finsko (25/04/2013)
Thursday 25 April 2013
Category: Tréninky
Helsinki, FIN
Middle
Finsko (trat Silja-rastit, WRE, 21.4.2012) (25/04/2013)
Thursday 25 April 2013
Category: Tréninky
Paimiossa, FIN
Middle|Results
Finsko (24/04/2013)
Wednesday 24 April 2013
Category: Tréninky
Taivassalo, FIN
Middle
Finsko (23/04/2013)
Tuesday 23 April 2013
Category: Tréninky
Piikkio, FIN
Middle
MCR NOB Dolni Bousov (20/04/2013)
Saturday 20 April 2013
Category: Závody
SJC, CZ
NOB
OZ Kamen (20/04/2013)
Saturday 20 April 2013
Category: Závody
Slunecna brana, LDC, CZ
Middle
Trenink Sovi Doly (16/04/2013)
Tuesday 16 April 2013
Category: Tréninky
Horice, CZ
Middle
OZ Bor u Pribrami (14/04/2013)
Sunday 14 April 2013
Category: Závody
Lisci bouda, PGP, CZ
Klasika
OM  (13/04/2013)
Saturday 13 April 2013
Category: Závody
Doksy, DOK, CZ
Sprint
OZ Doksy (13/04/2013)
Saturday 13 April 2013
Category: Závody
Kraluv Stolec, DOK, CZ
Middle
Trenink - trat OM NOB H21 (07/04/2013)
Sunday 7 April 2013
Category: Tréninky
Branzez, TUR, CZ
Klasika
OZ Drhleny (06/04/2013)
Saturday 6 April 2013
Category: Závody
Branzez, TUR, CZ
Middle
OM NOB Drhleny (05/04/2013)
Friday 5 April 2013
Category: Závody
Branzez, TUR, CZ
NOB
PE E3 (31/03/2013)
Sunday 31 March 2013
Category: Závody
Jestrebi, DKP, CZ
Klasika
PE E2 (30/03/2013)
Saturday 30 March 2013
Category: Závody
Zahradky, DKP, CZ
Klasika
Dobre rozbehlej zavod skoncil na 19. kontrole, poradatele mi dali do pytliku pokracovani elity. Po projebany buzole v prvni etape ...
PE E1 (29/03/2013)
Friday 29 March 2013
Category: Závody
Zahradky, DKP, CZ
Middle
Hradcany (24/03/2013)
Sunday 24 March 2013
Category: Tréninky
CZ
Middle
Okresice 2 (23/03/2013)
Saturday 23 March 2013
Category: Tréninky
Sosnova, Pekka, CZ
Okresice 1 (23/03/2013)
Saturday 23 March 2013
Category: Tréninky
Sosnova, Pekka, CZ
zas kokot
Pekkomila (17/03/2013)
Sunday 17 March 2013
Category: Závody
Veseli / Hradcany, Pekka, CZ
Stafety, leg 3
Jarni skaly (16/03/2013)
Saturday 16 March 2013
Category: Závody
Kost, TUV, CZ
Klasika
Lipica open E2 (10/03/2013)
Sunday 10 March 2013
Category: Závody
Gorenje, SLO
Middle
Lipica open E1 (09/03/2013)
Saturday 9 March 2013
Category: Závody
Kazlje, SLO
Klasika
Extremor E2 (08/03/2013)
Friday 8 March 2013
Category: Závody
Vilenica, SLO
Middle
Extremor E1 (07/03/2013)
Thursday 7 March 2013
Category: Závody
Vilenica, SLO
Middle
8. Bor Cup 2013 - finale (03/03/2013)
Sunday 3 March 2013
Category: Závody
Srni, Pekka, CZ
Middle (SI)
Trenink s Elin (02/03/2013)
Saturday 2 March 2013
Category: Tréninky
Stare Splavy, Pekka, CZ
Sprint
Stutensee (21/02/2013)
Thursday 21 February 2013
Category: Tréninky
Stutensee, já, DE
Middle
cestou z kolbenky / helmutska mapa + helmutska trat = NOK malina
Wisembourg  (21/02/2013)
Thursday 21 February 2013
Category: Tréninky
Wisembourg , já, FR
Sprint
cestou z kolbenky - dve perly za cca 1,5 min
7. Bor Cup 2013 - FULL  (17/02/2013)
Sunday 17 February 2013
Category: Závody
Novy Bor, Jezirko, BOR, CZ
Puzzle, limit 66 min.
7. Bor Cup 2013 (17/02/2013)
Sunday 17 February 2013
Category: Závody
Novy Bor, Jezirko, BOR, CZ
Puzzle, limit 66 min.
total masturbace..
Trenink s Elin (trat z Repre víkendovky 2012) (16/02/2013)
Saturday 16 February 2013
Category: Tréninky
Kutna Hora, já, CZ
Sprint
Trenink s Elin (trat z Repre víkendovky 2012) (16/02/2013)
Saturday 16 February 2013
Category: Tréninky
Kutna Hora, já, CZ
Sprint
Doksy - areal pevnych kontrol (10/02/2013)
Sunday 10 February 2013
Category: Tréninky
Kraluv Stolec, já, CZ
score - cik-cak
s krivochcalkama..
6. Bor Cup 2013 - Full HD (03/02/2013)
Sunday 3 February 2013
Category: Závody
Cap, já, CZ
Score, 120 min.
6. Bor Cup 2013 (03/02/2013)
Sunday 3 February 2013
Category: Závody
Cap, já, CZ
Score, 120 min.
Trenink Gmund (trat z Austria cupu) (13/01/2013)
Sunday 13 January 2013
Category: Tréninky
Blockheide, já
Trenink s Elin (trat z Taborskych sprintu 2012) (13/01/2013)
Sunday 13 January 2013
Category: Tréninky
Tabor, já, CZ
Trenink Rapsach (trat z Husitskeho stitu 2012) (12/01/2013)
Saturday 12 January 2013
Category: Tréninky
Tokaniste, já, CZ
Trenink s Elin  (12/01/2013)
Saturday 12 January 2013
Category: Tréninky
Trebon, já, CZ
F1 & YoCup (09/01/2013)
Wednesday 9 January 2013
Category: Závody
Bakov nad Jizerou - Baba, D. Wolf, CZ
NOB
4. Bor Cup 2013 (06/01/2013)
Sunday 6 January 2013
Category: Závody
Skelna hut, 2x Pavlovec, CZ
Score, 70 min, 14 let stara mapa
Málo - hodně málo - času
PZL Kozel 2 (05/01/2013)
Saturday 5 January 2013
Category: Závody
Velke Popovice, KAM, CZ
Retro klasika|Results
PZL Kozel 1 (05/01/2013)
Saturday 5 January 2013
Category: Závody
Velke Popovice, KAM, CZ
Retro klasika|Results
Bizard humus
Silvestrovsky OB (30/12/2012)
Sunday 30 December 2012
Category: Závody
Ludvikovice, D. Nehasil, CZ
Score, 120 min., ruzne body
Vanocni sprint (22/12/2012)
Saturday 22 December 2012
Category: Závody
Hradec Kralove, PHK, CZ
Sprint|Results
3. Bor Cup 2013 (16/12/2012)
Sunday 16 December 2012
Category: Závody
Veseli / Hradcany, Pekka, CZ
Score, 100 min.|Results
Snih 5-10 cm, diky perlam malo casu
2. Bor Cup 2013 - full HD (02/12/2012)
Sunday 2 December 2012
Category: Závody
Prysk, 2x Nehasil, CZ
Score, 120 min.
2. Bor Cup 2013 (02/12/2012)
Sunday 2 December 2012
Category: Závody
Prysk, 2x Nehasil, CZ
Score, 120 min.
Trenink s Elin (01/12/2012)
Saturday 1 December 2012
Category: Tréninky
Hradcany, já, CZ
Sprint
Trenink na laserscanu (25/11/2012)
Sunday 25 November 2012
Category: Tréninky
Druzcovsky les, já, CZ
Trenink Sosnova (24/11/2012)
Saturday 24 November 2012
Category: Tréninky
Sosnova, já, CZ
NOB - Mikulassky OB (23/11/2012)
Friday 23 November 2012
Category: Tréninky
Maxicky, Pedros, CZ
NOB, Score, lana, kontroly na stromech,
2. YoCup 2013 (21/11/2012)
Wednesday 21 November 2012
Category: Závody
Klokoci, Maaca, CZ
NOB
1. Bor Cup 2013 (18/11/2012)
Sunday 18 November 2012
Category: Závody
Enklava, Hradecak, CZ
Score, 60 min, bonusy + dalsi finty
Derby VLI-TJN-SMR (17/11/2012)
Saturday 17 November 2012
Category: Závody
Mojzisak, VLI, CZ
Retro klasika
OBPH (16/11/2012)
Friday 16 November 2012
Category: Závody
Tepere, Krizak, CZ
horolezecky NOB, limit 3 hod., porno
Venezia (11/11/2012)
Sunday 11 November 2012
Category: Závody
Venezia, ITA
Klasika
Adriatic Meeting E2 (10/11/2012)
Saturday 10 November 2012
Category: Závody
Palmanova, ITA
Sprint
Adriatic Meeting E1 (09/11/2012)
Friday 9 November 2012
Category: Závody
Lignano Riviera, ITA
Sprint
OZ - Kamenice (27/10/2012)
Saturday 27 October 2012
Category: Závody
Valnovka, KAM, CZ
Middle
OZ - Jablonec n.N. (21/10/2012)
Sunday 21 October 2012
Category: Závody
Bartluv vrch, TJN, CZ
Klasika
OZ - Neprevazka (14/10/2012)
Sunday 14 October 2012
Category: Závody
Chlum, SMB, CZ
Middle
OZ - Polesi (13/10/2012)
Saturday 13 October 2012
Category: Závody
Hadi stezka (Bubo Bubo), CHA, CZ
Klasika
OZ - Sprint (30/09/2012)
Sunday 30 September 2012
Category: Závody
Turnov, TUV, CZ
Sprint
MCR - finale (29/09/2012)
Saturday 29 September 2012
Category: Závody
Kost, TUV+PHK, CZ
Klasika
MCR - semifinale (28/09/2012)
Friday 28 September 2012
Category: Závody
Kost, TUV+PHK, CZ
Klasika
OZ - Jevany (23/09/2012)
Sunday 23 September 2012
Category: Závody
Aldasin, TAP, CZ
Middle
OZ - Sloup (22/09/2012)
Saturday 22 September 2012
Category: Závody
Hrabeci cesta, BOR, CZ
Klasika
humus / po ryme
PP - 3.E (26/08/2012)
Sunday 26 August 2012
Category: Závody
Mala Skala, TUR, CZ
Klasika
Masakrr!
PP - 2.E (25/08/2012)
Saturday 25 August 2012
Category: Závody
Mala Skala, TUR, CZ
Sprint
PP - 1.E (25/08/2012)
Saturday 25 August 2012
Category: Závody
Mala Skala, TUR, CZ
Middle
PP - sprint (24/08/2012)
Friday 24 August 2012
Category: Závody
Turnov, TUR, CZ
Sprint
Tyr OL - 3.E (12/08/2012)
Sunday 12 August 2012
Category: Závody
Serles, AUT
Klasika
Tyr OL - 2.E (11/08/2012)
Saturday 11 August 2012
Category: Závody
Obernberg, AUT
Middle
Tyr OL - 1.E (10/08/2012)
Friday 10 August 2012
Category: Závody
Innsbruck, AUT
Sprint
Tyr OL - trenink (09/08/2012)
Thursday 9 August 2012
Category: Závody
Steinach, AUT
Veteran Cup 3.E (22/07/2012)
Sunday 22 July 2012
Category: Závody
Potštejn, VAM, CZ
Middle
Veteran Cup 2.E (21/07/2012)
Saturday 21 July 2012
Category: Závody
Potštejn, VAM, CZ
Klasika
Prostě vopruz!
Veteran Cup 1.E (20/07/2012)
Friday 20 July 2012
Category: Závody
Doudleby nad Orlicí, VAM, CZ
Sprint
Bike Adventure (14/07/2012)
Saturday 14 July 2012
Category: Závody
Krivoklatsko, VSP, CZ
MTBO, 6 hod.
4denní Bečov - 4.E (08/07/2012)
Sunday 8 July 2012
Category: Závody
Bečov nad Teplou, EKP, CZ
Klasika
4denní Bečov - 3.E (07/07/2012)
Saturday 7 July 2012
Category: Závody
Bečov nad Teplou, EKP, CZ
Sprint
4denní Bečov - 2.E (06/07/2012)
Friday 6 July 2012
Category: Závody
Bečov nad Teplou , EKP, CZ
Klasika
4denní Bečov - 1.E (05/07/2012)
Thursday 5 July 2012
Category: Závody
Bečov nad Teplou, EKP, CZ
Middle
Petit prix - middle (24/06/2012)
Sunday 24 June 2012
Category: Závody
Bramberk, TJN, CZ
Middle
Petit prix - sprint (24/06/2012)
Sunday 24 June 2012
Category: Závody
Bramberk, TJN, CZ
Sprint
Ruská ruleta MTBO (23/06/2012)
Saturday 23 June 2012
Category: Závody
Bakov n.J., OKP, CZ
Score 6 hod.
Malevil MTBO (16/06/2012)
Saturday 16 June 2012
Category: Závody
Heřmanice, Báža, CZ
Score 3 hod.
Český pohár (03/06/2012)
Sunday 3 June 2012
Category: Závody
Kytlice, BOR, CZ
Middle
Český pohár  (02/06/2012)
Saturday 2 June 2012
Category: Závody
Kytlice, BOR, CZ
Klasika
MČR Sprint (01/06/2012)
Friday 1 June 2012
Category: Závody
Děčín, LDC, CZ
Sprint
Saxbo (20/05/2012)
Sunday 20 May 2012
Category: Závody
Jonsdorf, ZIT, D
Klasika
Litoměřický tulipán 3.E (08/05/2012)
Tuesday 8 May 2012
Category: Závody
Litoměřice, LTM, CZ
Sprint
Litoměřický tulipán 2.E (08/05/2012)
Tuesday 8 May 2012
Category: Závody
Litoměřice, LTM, CZ
Sprint
Litoměřický tulipán 1.E (08/05/2012)
Tuesday 8 May 2012
Category: Závody
Litoměřice, LTM, CZ
Sprint
Chvaleč (06/05/2012)
Sunday 6 May 2012
Category: Závody
Chvalečský les, SHK, CZ
Middle
Chvaleč (05/05/2012)
Saturday 5 May 2012
Category: Závody
Chvalečský les, SHK, CZ
Klasika
masakr
Sudá-lichá s Jaruzelskim (30/04/2012)
Monday 30 April 2012
Category: Tréninky
Císařák, Liberec, CZ
OP Štafety 2012 (28/04/2012)
Saturday 28 April 2012
Category: Závody
Nový Bor, BOR, CZ
Štafety, leg 3
OP KT 2012 (28/04/2012)
Saturday 28 April 2012
Category: Závody
Nový Bor, BOR, CZ
Middle
PŽ - Cukrák (22/04/2012)
Sunday 22 April 2012
Category: Závody
Lipence, FSP, CZ
Klasika
PE 2012 - 3.E (08/04/2012)
Sunday 8 April 2012
Category: Závody
Jestrebi - Rozec, DKP, CZ
Klasika
PE 2012 - 2.E (07/04/2012)
Saturday 7 April 2012
Category: Závody
Jestrebi - Rozec, DKP, CZ
Klasika
PE 2012 - 1.E (06/04/2012)
Friday 6 April 2012
Category: Závody
Dubá - Nedamov, DKP, CZ
Middle
2. OZ - Maxicky (31/03/2012)
Saturday 31 March 2012
Category: Závody
Podmokelsky revir, LDC, CZ
Klasika
1. OZ Turnov - Masov (24/03/2012)
Saturday 24 March 2012
Category: Závody
Hlavatice, TUR, CZ
Middle
Kreismeisterschaft Sächsische Schweiz - Osterzgebirge (18/03/2012)
Sunday 18 March 2012
Category: Závody
Schona, PIR, D
middle
OZ Podkost (17/03/2012)
Saturday 17 March 2012
Category: Závody
Kost, TUV, CZ
klasika
Postupy - trenink (11/03/2012)
Sunday 11 March 2012
Category: Tréninky
Supi hora, TUR, CZ
klasika, 9,3 km - 750 m
8. Bor cup (04/03/2012)
Sunday 4 March 2012
Category: Tréninky
Sosnova, BOR, CZ
Scorelauf 30 min, Oko bere|Results
7. Bor cup (19/02/2012)
Sunday 19 February 2012
Category: Tréninky
Strezivojice - Supi hora, Martijan, CZ
Scorelauf, 90 min
7. Bor Cup - FULL HD (19/02/2012)
Sunday 19 February 2012
Category: Tréninky
Strezivojice, Supi hora, Martijan, CZ
Scorelauf, 90 min
6. Bor cup - reseni (05/02/2012)
Sunday 5 February 2012
Category: Tréninky
Srni u Ceske Lipy, BOR, CZ
Scorelauf 45 min
6. Bor cup (05/02/2012)
Sunday 5 February 2012
Category: Tréninky
Srni u Ceske Lipy, BOR, CZ
Scorelauf 45 min
5. Bor cup (22/01/2012)
Sunday 22 January 2012
Category: Tréninky
Bakov, SMB, CZ
Scorelauf 80 min
4. Bor cup (08/01/2012)
Sunday 8 January 2012
Category: Tréninky
Lasvice, BOR, CZ
Scorelauf 90 min, bez cest
3. Bor cup (11/12/2011)
Sunday 11 December 2011
Category: Tréninky
Srni u Ceske Lipy, BOR, CZ
Middle, lasercan
2. Bor cup (28/11/2011)
Monday 28 November 2011
Category: Tréninky
Stare Splavy, DOK, CZ
Scorelauf, 60 min, ruzne body
1. Bor cup (13/11/2011)
Sunday 13 November 2011
Category: Tréninky
Ceska Kamenice, LDC, CZ